4km+

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

420

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

48m:17s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

5.0km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

12m:4s

MUŽŮ

281 startujících

ŽEN

122 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 912 Šinkovský Roman MS 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:23:12 -
2 771 Buben Václav M 1 00:26:22 3m:9s
3 909 Helcl Vojtěch M2 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:26:33 3m:21s
4 921 Soukupová Vendula Z 1 00:26:51 3m:39s
5 600 Mikyska Václav M2 2 00:27:01 3m:49s
6 502 Kecina Tomáš M2 3 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:27:10 3m:58s
7 525 Ždímal Michal M 2 Ždimiators 00:27:28 4m:15s
8 903 Šnýdr Pavel M 3 GMS Racing Team 00:27:38 4m:26s
9 810 Drčka Jiří M 4 00:27:41 4m:29s
10 559 Pátek Jan M 5 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:27:53 4m:41s
11 726 Mach Lukáš M 6 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:27:54 4m:42s
12 929 Krýsl Miloslav M 7 00:28:10 4m:58s
13 891 Bednář Richard M 8 00:28:15 5m:3s
14 917 Štěpánek Jan M2 4 00:28:41 5m:28s
15 501 Lokajíčková Klára Z 2 AF team plzen 00:28:41 5m:29s
16 650 Butorová Lenka Z 3 Extra Brno 00:29:23 6m:10s
17 699 Šamárek Ondřej JM 1 00:29:25 6m:12s
18 666 Lesniak Lukáš M 9 STG Karviná 00:29:32 6m:20s
19 744 Kubala Miroslav M2 5 SDHFNO 00:29:42 6m:30s
20 932 Kodydek Tomáš M2 6 SRTG Rychnov n.K. 00:29:46 6m:34s
21 625 Kvak Lukáš M 10 00:29:55 6m:43s
22 545 Kolář Jiří M2 7 Predator workout Brno 00:30:03 6m:51s
23 908 Ryba Michal M 11 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:30:16 7m:4s
24 718 Návrat Jan M2 8 00:30:29 7m:16s
25 883 Máčala Daniel M 12 00:30:31 7m:18s
26 1122 Veselý Slávek M 13 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:30:45 7m:33s
27 617 Zběhlík Petr M 14 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:30:51 7m:39s
28 506 Hořák Jan M 15 MJ! 00:30:57 7m:45s
29 627 Jelínek Jaromír M2 9 00:31:00 7m:48s
30 527 Procházka Roman M 16 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:31:00 7m:48s
31 775 Koltun Tomáš M 17 00:31:20 8m:8s
32 543 Pokorná Kateřina Hurt Lukáš MIX 1 Predator Workout Brno 00:31:25 8m:13s
33 720 Demjanovič Tomáš M 18 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:31:27 8m:15s
34 546 Novák Lukáš M 19 00:31:31 8m:19s
35 560 Dlouhý Lukáš M2 10 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:31:42 8m:30s
36 887 Machala Adam JM 2 00:32:01 8m:49s
37 766 Chocholouš Tomáš M 20 00:32:03 8m:50s
38 888 Černava Tomáš M 21 00:32:16 9m:4s
39 914 Ridl Jan M2 11 00:32:40 9m:27s
40 880 Zezula Martin M2 12 00:32:43 9m:30s
41 783 Korytova Kateřina Z2 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:33:05 9m:52s
42 743 Kubala Vojtěch JM 3 00:33:09 9m:57s
43 822 Skrehot Tomas M 22 00:33:14 10m:2s
44 544 Kolářová Šárka Z2 2 Predator workout Brno 00:33:23 10m:10s
45 829 Tomiška Radek M2 13 To dáš! 00:33:27 10m:14s
46 788 Bajar Petr M 23 00:33:30 10m:18s
47 1104 Lenomar Kamil M 24 00:33:32 10m:20s
48 683 Škodík Libor M 25 00:33:41 10m:29s
49 572 Očadlík Martin M 26 00:33:43 10m:30s
50 803 Mevald Filip M 27 00:33:45 10m:33s
51 923 Mondek Martin M 28 00:33:46 10m:33s
52 762 Stoch Jiří M2 14 Vařené, pečené koleno. :-) 00:33:54 10m:42s
53 811 Sanetrník David M 29 00:34:04 10m:52s
54 776 Štibrányi Tomáš M 30 00:34:19 11m:7s
55 831 Dobeš Tibor M 31 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:34:23 11m:11s
56 755 Peršín Jakub M 32 Just Bomb Gym Opava 00:34:24 11m:12s
57 518 Darebná Petra Z 4 SKP Maják 00:34:28 11m:16s
58 754 Holý Dalibor M2 15 JustBombGym Opava 00:34:34 11m:22s
59 700 Dufková Alena Janák Miloš MIX 2 GladiatorRaceTeam 00:34:41 11m:29s
60 852 Tichy Milan M2 16 00:34:45 11m:33s
61 735 Krýsl Miloslav Frýbová Nikola MIX 3 Orel Rtyně 00:34:48 11m:35s
62 573 Chudárek Jakub M 33 00:34:59 11m:46s
63 682 Švadlák Petr M2 17 Svídnický Extrém Team 00:35:03 11m:50s
64 826 Bartošová Valerie Z 5 00:35:12 12m:0s
65 530 Kukula Michal M 34 Skorolezci 00:35:15 12m:2s
66 905 Bendl David M 35 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:35:19 12m:6s
67 618 Václavková Petra Z2 3 GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:35:28 12m:16s
68 661 Vašíček Tomáš M 36 SK Hranice 00:35:38 12m:26s
69 916 Veselý Petr M 37 Zamakejsi 00:35:43 12m:30s
70 884 Kepáková Lucie Z 6 Barbarian extreme team 00:35:47 12m:34s
71 752 Bradáč Martin M 38 00:35:47 12m:35s
72 610 Čihák Martin M 39 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:35:48 12m:36s
73 516 Höfer Vojan M 40 Wild Snails 00:35:53 12m:41s
74 672 Hrčka Martin JM 4 00:35:58 12m:46s
75 694 Vranová Markéta Ehl Michal MIX 4 Extreme Fecal Runners 00:36:00 12m:48s
76 841 Slepánek Jiří M 41 00:36:07 12m:55s
77 873 Doleček Milan M2 18 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 00:36:09 12m:57s
78 761 Piskořová Miroslava Z2 4 00:36:09 12m:57s
79 795 Válková Lenka Z2 5 00:36:12 12m:59s
80 651 Hlavová Vendula Z 7 EXTRA Brno 00:36:12 13m:0s
81 671 Olšavský Marian M 42 STG RK 00:36:13 13m:0s
82 508 Kadeřábková Iva Z 8 00:36:19 13m:7s
83 850 Kočvara Jiří M2 19 ALinvest Břidličná 00:36:29 13m:17s
84 653 Fierla Martin M 43 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:36:36 13m:24s
85 633 Vavřička Stanislav JM 5 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:36:44 13m:32s
86 760 Kamír Alois M 44 00:36:50 13m:37s
87 565 NÉMA Tibor M2 20 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:36:54 13m:41s
88 926 Martiňák Lukáš M 45 00:36:55 13m:43s
89 845 Kotík Tomáš M2 21 Skorogladiátoři 00:36:58 13m:46s
90 693 Dubenský Antonín Černá Natálie MIX 5 Ursus papanasi runners 00:36:59 13m:46s
91 753 Cingel Jan M 46 00:37:07 13m:55s
92 719 Lach Jiří M 47 00:37:09 13m:56s
93 644 Dubec Robin M 48 00:37:10 13m:58s
94 678 Gerhát Pavel M 49 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:37:14 14m:2s
95 824 Čáp Martin M 50 00:37:17 14m:5s
96 669 Sznapka Petr M 51 STG Karviná 00:37:20 14m:7s
97 925 Křísten Filip M 52 00:37:22 14m:10s
98 805 Burčková Kateřina Z 9 00:37:24 14m:11s
99 860 Langerová Petra Z 10 00:37:28 14m:16s
100 886 Chroboček David JM 6 00:37:31 14m:19s

Zdroj: Sport Base