30 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

304

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:17m:30s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

23.2km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

2m:35s

POČASÍ

24 °C

MUŽŮ

229 startujících

ŽEN

65 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1321 Toman Luboš M 1 CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ 00:54:51 -
2 1122 Malíř Jan M 2 GHOST Team 00:54:52 0m:1s
3 1285 Růžička Jakub M23 1 Cyklo Bendl 00:54:53 0m:1s
4 1252 Procházka Tomáš MJ 1 Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě 00:54:54 0m:3s
5 1318 Vaněk Vladimír M 3 HSK Cycling Team 00:54:56 0m:4s
6 1006 Bělecký Petr M 4 Bitters Superior cyklolive team 00:54:57 0m:5s
7 1158 Pelčarský Aleš M 5 00:54:58 0m:7s
8 1286 Petrnoušek Dominik M23 2 CykloProfi GoldFreh 00:55:18 0m:26s
9 1014 Cmunt Ondřej MJ 2 BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM 00:55:24 0m:32s
10 1268 Skrbek Jan MJ 3 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 00:55:24 0m:33s
11 1312 Kraus Lukáš MJ 4 Lázně Bělohrad 00:55:40 0m:48s
12 1265 Vtípil Radek M 6 GHOST TEAM 00:56:47 1m:55s
13 1048 Hanč Vojtěch MJ 5 GHOST Team 00:56:49 1m:57s
14 1200 Šváb Jan M 7 Greyhound Racing Team 00:56:50 1m:58s
15 1132 Morávek Roman MJ 6 SK Špindl 00:57:11 2m:19s
16 1280 Svoboda Petr M 8 Decathlon Cycling Team 00:57:12 2m:20s
17 1033 Fejk Lukáš M 9 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 00:58:08 3m:17s
18 1074 Juris Bohumil M 10 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 00:58:15 3m:23s
19 1205 Tichý Tomáš M 11 Alltraining.cz 00:58:16 3m:25s
20 1003 Bartoň Martin M 12 Decathlon Czech cycling team 00:58:17 3m:26s
21 1283 Makovský Matyáš MJ 7 00:58:18 3m:26s
22 1194 Šebesta Jaroslav M 13 GAPP System - Cabtech 00:58:19 3m:27s
23 1064 Chlupáč Jan M 14 SSC Železný Brod 00:58:28 3m:36s
24 1141 Novák Jakub MJ 8 Swiss Nik Cycling Team 00:59:47 4m:56s
25 1040 Frák Tomáš M 15 00:59:50 4m:58s
26 1291 Soukup Vojta MJ 9 TUFO Pardus Prostějov 00:59:50 4m:58s
27 1069 Janouch Tomáš M 16 GAPP SYSTEM -Cabtech 00:59:51 5m:0s
28 1266 Vtípilová Jana Z 1 GHOST TEAM 00:59:51 5m:0s
29 1209 Třebický Petr M 17 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 01:00:13 5m:21s
30 1099 Kubant Pavel M 18 BIKE for LIFE bike club 01:00:16 5m:25s
31 1010 Blažková Vendula Z23 1 SupGirls 01:00:22 5m:30s
32 1192 Swaczyna Adam M 19 Redpoint Team 01:00:54 6m:3s
33 1326 Havran Jiří M 20 01:01:58 7m:6s
34 1282 Fišer Jaroslav M 21 Active Estate s.r.o. 01:01:58 7m:7s
35 1031 Effenberk Leoš M 22 GHOST Team 01:01:59 7m:8s
36 1195 Šípek Michal M 23 Rock Machine Cyklomax 01:02:01 7m:9s
37 1126 Medková Michaela Z 2 Rock Machine - Cyklomax 01:02:01 7m:9s
38 1218 Veselý Petr M 24 Vessy 01:02:02 7m:10s
39 1316 Vogelová Dagmar Z 3 Cykloklub Bendl 01:02:07 7m:16s
40 1078 Karnet Ondřej M 25 Dexter Cycling Club 01:02:08 7m:16s
41 1015 Čejka Bořivoj M 26 Triathlon Team Chrudim 01:02:10 7m:18s
42 1294 Zemánek Matyáš M23 3 01:03:32 8m:41s
43 1104 Kudrna Miroslav M 27 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:03:33 8m:42s
44 1042 Fryč Augustin M60+ 1 ČD Cargo 01:03:38 8m:46s
45 1021 Dejmek Tomáš M 28 01:03:38 8m:46s
46 1130 Molnar Norbert M 29 CD-Cargo 01:03:39 8m:47s
47 1229 Vorlíček Michal M 30 SK Cyklo-RD 01:03:39 8m:48s
48 1060 Hrdlička Adam MJ 10 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 01:03:40 8m:48s
49 1059 Hrdlička Aleš M 31 Olomouc 01:03:41 8m:49s
50 1267 Vrabcová Nývltová Eva Z 4 01:03:44 8m:52s
51 1223 Vitek Roman M 32 01:03:59 9m:8s
52 1264 Fousek Tomáš M 33 01:03:59 9m:8s
53 1027 Dušek Michal M 34 ŽIVANICE 01:04:02 9m:10s
54 1161 Pilař Luděk M 35 01:04:03 9m:11s
55 1077 Kalina Jaroslav M 36 01:04:05 9m:13s
56 1000 Cotych Jakub M 37 Hradecký Spinning Klub 01:04:06 9m:14s
57 1123 Marša Karel M 38 01:04:30 9m:38s
58 1231 Zábraha Petr M 39 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:04:46 9m:54s
59 1097 Krček Vojtěch M 40 01:04:49 9m:57s
60 1036 Fišer Michal M 41 Havlíčkova Borová 01:05:00 10m:8s
61 1011 Bouma Tomáš M 42 01:05:00 10m:9s
62 1092 Kořán Otto M23 4 Decathlon Czech cycling team 01:05:04 10m:12s
63 1239 Žák Marek MJ 11 01:05:16 10m:25s
64 1277 Šlor Robert M 43 Pardubice 01:05:17 10m:25s
65 1002 Andrle Vlastimil M 44 Quadient 01:05:20 10m:28s
66 1144 Novotný Dawe M 45 Mokrý banditi 01:05:25 10m:34s
67 1322 Jaško Dominik M 46 01:05:32 10m:41s
68 1222 Vít Daniel MJ 12 01:05:34 10m:42s
69 1076 Kakrda Tomáš M 47 01:05:35 10m:43s
70 1235 Zeman Michal M 48 Bikero.cz 01:05:39 10m:47s
71 1304 Mesnar Jiří M 49 01:05:39 10m:48s
72 1182 Slúka Martin M 50 Cyklocross brothers 01:05:45 10m:53s
73 1095 Kovář Jaromír M 51 Cyklocross brothers 01:05:45 10m:54s
74 1262 Havelka Petr M60+ 2 Hradecký Spinning Klub 01:05:51 10m:59s
75 1185 STAŇKOVÁ Aneta ZJ 1 CK Jihočeské naděje 01:05:54 11m:3s
76 1211 Tyrychtr Milan M 52 SK Sklopísek Střeleč 01:05:56 11m:5s
77 1186 Strnad Josef M 53 str 01:05:57 11m:5s
78 1213 Vácha Karel M 54 01:05:58 11m:6s
79 1165 Pochopová Nicole Z 5 Kupkolo.cz 01:05:59 11m:8s
80 1098 Krsek Tomáš M 55 Quadient 01:06:01 11m:9s
81 1116 Lámus Lukáš MJ 13 01:06:02 11m:10s
82 1279 Hrábek Jakub M 56 01:06:04 11m:13s
83 1079 Kašpar Zbyněk M 57 Třebešov 01:06:09 11m:17s
84 1018 Čeřovská Petra Z 6 Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:06:10 11m:18s
85 1046 Gregorova Zuzana Z 7 01:06:11 11m:19s
86 1287 Horáková Lucie Z 8 Sportík Čáslav 01:06:13 11m:21s
87 1150 Ondráček Jiří M 58 01:06:14 11m:22s
88 1156 Páv Radovan M 59 01:06:18 11m:26s
89 1159 Pešek Jiří M 60 01:06:25 11m:33s
90 1259 Strnádek Stanislav M 61 Černí koně 01:06:39 11m:47s
91 1061 Hromádka Milan M 62 01:06:47 11m:55s
92 1238 Zvěřina Martin M 63 01:07:20 12m:29s
93 1187 Strnádek Roman M 64 01:07:38 12m:47s
94 1275 Jirous Josef M60+ 3 Kadano.cz 01:07:45 12m:53s
95 1034 Fiala Milan M 65 Kacha&Zelí 01:07:51 12m:59s
96 1016 Čermák Jan M60+ 4 JK Cyklo Hradec Králové 01:07:57 13m:6s
97 1233 Zelený Miroslav M 66 Chaloupka Kola 01:07:58 13m:7s
98 1236 Zeman Radim MJ 14 Bike & Bakajda 01:07:59 13m:7s
99 1301 Poláček Karel M 67 Greyhound Racing team 01:08:03 13m:11s
100 1067 Janáček Tomáš M 68 Quadient 01:08:03 13m:11s

60 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

186

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

2h:29m:45s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

24.0km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

2m:29s

POČASÍ

24 °C

MUŽŮ

165 startujících

ŽEN

21 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 206 Rydval Filip M20 1 Česká spořitelna LNA-Accolade 01:48:58 -
2 1 Šťastný Roman M40 1 Rock Machine-Cyklomax 01:49:20 0m:21s
3 143 Strnad Aleš M30 1 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE 01:51:13 2m:15s
4 25 Drejsl Lukáš M30 2 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 01:51:18 2m:20s
5 18 Bukovský Lukáš M40 2 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 01:51:25 2m:27s
6 43 Hák Jakub M18 1 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 01:55:34 6m:36s
7 11 Bako Josef M30 3 KUPKOLO.CZ 01:55:39 6m:41s
8 156 Štolba David M20 2 Ghost team 01:55:40 6m:41s
9 98 Kučera Radek M40 3 Bitters Superior Cyklolive Team 01:55:43 6m:44s
10 184 Šimek Jakub M18 2 Kross Bikeranch Team 01:57:15 8m:17s
11 13 Bláha Roman M40 4 Quadient 01:58:51 9m:53s
12 56 Hrdlička Aleš M18 3 Mapei Merida Kňkovský 01:58:57 9m:58s
13 209 Meduna Jakub M20 3 Swiss Nik Cycling Team 01:59:02 10m:4s
14 69 Jonáš Filip M30 4 Cannondale Mratín 01:59:06 10m:8s
15 175 Zezula Tomáš M30 5 Bike club Svitavy 01:59:09 10m:11s
16 24 Dražan Tomáš M30 6 01:59:13 10m:15s
17 55 Horník Jakub M20 4 Ráfkárna IDEA Cycling Team 01:59:21 10m:22s
18 99 Kysela Patrik M40 5 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 01:59:35 10m:36s
19 195 Vít Jan M30 7 02:02:12 13m:13s
20 197 Rejfa Josef M30 8 SDH Štěnec 02:03:51 14m:53s
21 27 Dvořák Petr M50 1 PCK Louda 02:04:03 15m:4s
22 141 Spáčil Leopold M60 1 NOVATOP LAPIERRE / Letovice 02:04:18 15m:19s
23 201 Vodehnal Martin M30 9 Prestice Cycling Team 02:04:31 15m:33s
24 205 Lukeš Jan M18 4 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 02:04:35 15m:36s
25 199 Kraus Miroslav M50 2 Lázně Bělohrad 02:04:51 15m:53s
26 15 Brand Tomáš M40 6 PCK Louda 02:05:07 16m:9s
27 188 Fišar Petr M30 10 Hradecký Spinning Klub 02:05:09 16m:11s
28 158 Švandrlík František M18 5 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 02:05:11 16m:12s
29 190 Balous Martin M20 5 02:05:11 16m:13s
30 92 Krpata Aleš M40 7 02:05:12 16m:13s
31 74 Karkoška Milan M50 3 DNP Ostrava 02:05:13 16m:14s
32 3 Průcha Josef M40 8 CBC TEAM 02:05:18 16m:20s
33 165 Vik Pavel MM 1 02:05:19 16m:20s
34 202 Komárek Miroslav M50 4 KČS Litomyšl 02:05:20 16m:21s
35 53 Horák Jakub M30 11 Sportík Čáslav 02:07:09 18m:11s
36 185 Zámečník Ondřej M40 9 Šumík team 02:08:32 19m:33s
37 45 Havlíček Václav M30 12 02:08:34 19m:36s
38 12 Benda Pavel M50 5 Expres Tufo Team Kolín 02:08:43 19m:45s
39 208 Meduna Tomáš M20 6 Swiss Nik Cycling Team 02:09:09 20m:11s
40 76 Kolda Pavel M20 7 BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:09:16 20m:17s
41 133 Rudolf Tomáš M40 10 Wikov Hronov 02:10:06 21m:8s
42 112 Novák Martin M20 8 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 02:10:19 21m:20s
43 60 Ingriš Marek M20 9 02:10:19 21m:21s
44 9 Kajnar Tomáš M40 11 Zlaté Hory 02:10:21 21m:23s
45 44 Havel Jan MM 2 Pavel Havel Team 02:10:35 21m:36s
46 61 Jackulák Jakub M30 13 GHOST Team 02:11:06 22m:7s
47 73 Karaba Zdeněk M50 6 KABA sport Chptěboř 02:11:21 22m:23s
48 2 Máslo Jan M20 10 RockMachine-Cyklomax 02:11:22 22m:23s
49 186 Makovský Michal M40 12 02:11:24 22m:25s
50 58 Chemišinec Pavel M40 13 Kola Sir - Lázně Bělohrad 02:11:24 22m:26s
51 131 Rak Sláva M50 7 Alfa team Hořice 02:11:26 22m:27s
52 198 Slabý Jiří M60 2 CTM Silvini BZ Sport 02:11:26 22m:28s
53 23 Čuda Jan M30 14 02:11:27 22m:28s
54 52 Hora Luděk M30 15 Nýřany 02:12:44 23m:45s
55 115 Pařízek Vlastimil M30 16 Skibikecentrum.cz 02:12:48 23m:50s
56 203 Orság Luděk M40 14 02:12:52 23m:54s
57 71 Kaňka David M18 6 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 02:12:57 23m:59s
58 95 Kubanová Kateřina Z30 1 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 02:13:03 24m:4s
59 94 Kuban Michal M30 17 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 02:13:05 24m:6s
60 103 Machala Martin M50 8 ALPINA 02:13:11 24m:12s
61 31 Fejk Petr M30 18 02:13:51 24m:52s
62 196 Vícha Jan M40 15 02:15:37 26m:38s
63 72 Kaňka David MM 3 02:16:26 27m:28s
64 49 Hodoval Petr M50 9 02:16:29 27m:30s
65 5 Kochman Petr M40 16 Čemba 02:17:19 28m:20s
66 117 Pazdera Tomáš M30 19 02:17:30 28m:32s
67 191 Balous Mojmír M40 17 02:17:33 28m:34s
68 80 Kořízek Richard M30 20 OCK Osík 02:17:38 28m:39s
69 7 Šaník Luděk M60 3 KC Pivovar Vratislavice 02:18:37 29m:39s
70 119 Pěchouček Zdeněk M50 10 BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:18:39 29m:41s
71 189 Groul Milan M50 11 02:18:49 29m:50s
72 118 Peca Martin M40 18 Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:18:50 29m:52s
73 166 VÍT Zdeněk M50 12 02:19:11 30m:12s
74 162 Valášek David M30 21 Kola Chaloupka 02:19:45 30m:46s
75 114 Novotný Miloslav M60 4 02:19:48 30m:49s
76 159 Tauchman Michal M50 13 Rock Machine Cyklomax 02:19:52 30m:53s
77 108 Michálek Miloslav M60 5 Sázava 02:19:53 30m:55s
78 173 Zelený Petr M50 14 ELEVEN MERCEDES_BENZ MITAS 02:19:54 30m:56s
79 113 Novotný Radek M40 19 OCK Osík 02:20:02 31m:3s
80 183 Medek Jaromír M50 15 02:21:04 32m:6s
81 19 Burýšek Jan M30 22 02:21:57 32m:58s
82 91 Kroupa Milan M50 16 Kross Bikeranch TEAM 02:23:30 34m:31s
83 16 Brzobohatý Zdeněk M30 23 KBELY cycling team 02:24:28 35m:30s
84 146 Svítek Jan M40 20 02:24:40 35m:41s
85 86 Kozlík Petr M50 17 02:24:40 35m:42s
86 66 Jenka Jiří M30 24 Quadient 02:24:50 35m:52s
87 138 Shäfer Zbyněk M50 18 Kooperativa 02:24:54 35m:55s
88 104 Martínek Dušan M50 19 Like Bike Rasochy 02:26:05 37m:6s
89 178 Žalský Šlechtislav M60 6 apache loko Trutnov 02:26:10 37m:12s
90 163 Veselka Radek M30 25 02:26:24 37m:25s
91 22 Čermák Josef M20 11 02:26:51 37m:52s
92 164 Veselý Viktor M40 21 CYKLO TEAM BAŠŤ 02:27:22 38m:23s
93 211 Benešová Anna Z18 1 carla.kupkolo.cz 02:27:53 38m:54s
94 187 Makovský David M40 22 02:27:53 38m:55s
95 88 Krasny Dan M40 23 Zdaraci 02:28:11 39m:13s
96 17 Březina Pavel M40 24 GHOST Team 02:28:55 39m:56s
97 75 Kolařík Miroslav M50 20 SK Blíževedly 02:29:32 40m:34s
98 41 Hait Viktor M40 25 02:30:20 41m:22s
99 26 Dvořáček Martin M50 21 Lázně Bohdaneč 02:31:05 42m:6s
100 192 Frýžl Martin M40 26 55 Potocký 02:31:16 42m:17s

A

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

23

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

0m:51s

POČASÍ

24 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2124 Malinová Nikol OD 1 00:00:30 -
2 2015 Hejtmánek Jakub OD 2 00:00:32 0m:2s
3 2030 Menšík Vítek OD 3 00:00:33 0m:3s
4 2095 Fousek Tomáš OD 4 Bike tem Nové Město na Moravě 00:00:35 0m:4s
5 2065 Zajacik Šimon OD 5 00:00:35 0m:4s
6 2035 Novák Jan OD 6 žádný 00:00:36 0m:6s
7 2122 Kašparová Aneta OD 7 00:00:37 0m:6s
8 2044 Schejbal Tomáš OD 8 Cyklobanda.cz 00:00:37 0m:6s
9 2061 Vondrouš Adam OD 9 CYKLO PROFI GOLDFREN TEAM 00:00:38 0m:7s
10 2048 Syrotiuk David OD 10 00:00:42 0m:11s
11 2068 Zumr Vojtěch OD 11 00:00:44 0m:13s
12 2098 Luňáková Julie OD 12 Kolobchod.cz 00:00:47 0m:16s
13 2128 Dokoupil Hynek OD 13 00:00:49 0m:18s
14 2005 Dušková Viktorie OD 14 00:00:50 0m:20s
15 2131 Hořeňovský Matěj OD 15 00:00:51 0m:21s
16 2090 Saifrt Oliver OD 16 00:00:52 0m:22s
17 2016 Holubka Damián OD 17 SK Blíževedly 00:00:54 0m:23s
18 2089 Saifrtová Valerie OD 18 00:00:54 0m:23s
19 2102 Pazdera Jan OD 19 00:00:58 0m:27s
20 2058 Valášek Adam OD 20 Kola Chaloupka 00:00:58 0m:28s
21 2127 Eliáš Šimon OD 21 00:01:15 0m:45s
22 2036 Novák Antonín OD 22 žádný 00:01:41 1m:10s
23 2067 Zumr Ondřej OD 23 00:02:01 1m:31s

A1

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

45

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

2m:35s

POČASÍ

24 °C

MUŽŮ

20 startujících

ŽEN

25 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2006 Famfulíková Elena DZ6 1 Bakako Nová Paka 00:01:31 -
2 2040 Přívratský Antonín DM6 1 00:01:39 0m:8s
3 2021 Juris Šimon DM6 2 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 00:01:41 0m:10s
4 2063 Vondrová Michala DZ6 2 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 00:01:43 0m:12s
5 2107 Dúcká Edita DZ6 3 Kobylice 00:01:44 0m:13s
6 2045 Sokol Nicolas Dominik DM6 3 00:01:49 0m:18s
7 2091 Novák Štěpán DM6 4 Bike Freaks Holice 00:01:52 0m:21s
8 2042 Seifert Lukáš DM6 5 00:01:54 0m:23s
9 2111 Černík Matyáš DM6 6 00:01:56 0m:25s
10 2004 Dobruská Deniska DZ6 4 00:01:57 0m:26s
11 2010 Gamba Kryštof DM6 7 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 00:01:58 0m:27s
12 2012 Gembal Robin DM6 8 GHOST Junior team 00:01:59 0m:28s
13 2084 Horáková Julie DZ6 5 Sportík Čáslav 00:02:00 0m:29s
14 2114 Víchová Elen DZ6 6 00:02:11 0m:40s
15 2023 Krčková Eliška DZ6 7 00:02:14 0m:43s
16 2130 Hořeňovská Nela DZ6 8 00:02:19 0m:48s
17 2099 Frolík Filip DM6 9 00:02:20 0m:49s
18 2113 Němcová Veronika DZ6 9 00:02:20 0m:49s
19 2008 Fejglová Ella DZ6 10 OFTEX oční klinika 00:02:22 0m:51s
20 2103 Topolová Ema DZ6 11 Hvězdičky 00:02:23 0m:52s
21 2033 Munzarová Maja DZ6 12 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 00:02:24 0m:53s
22 2043 Schejbal Jakub DM6 10 Cyklobanda.cz 00:02:24 0m:53s
23 2017 Horák Jakub DM6 11 Sportík Čáslav 00:02:33 1m:2s
24 2056 Ulvr Tadeáš DM6 12 Karla.kupkolo.cz 00:02:43 1m:12s
25 2009 Fejglová Emma DZ6 13 OFTEX oční klinika 00:02:44 1m:13s
26 2046 Strnadová Barbora DZ6 14 Gymnastika Trutnov 00:02:47 1m:16s
27 2071 Stejskal Jan DM6 13 Team Stejskal 00:02:50 1m:19s
28 2136 Kindermay Maxim DM6 14 00:02:51 1m:20s
29 2049 Šimonová Nikola DZ6 15 00:02:54 1m:23s
30 2075 Kosina Vojtěch DM6 15 Kosáci 00:02:57 1m:26s
31 2085 Havlíček Matěj DM6 16 00:02:57 1m:26s
32 2014 Havlíček Filip DM6 17 00:02:58 1m:27s
33 2135 No name 2135 DZ6 16 00:03:05 1m:34s
34 2126 Veselý Pavel DM6 18 00:03:07 1m:36s
35 2120 Zahradníčková Ema DZ6 17 Černý koně 00:03:08 1m:37s
36 2018 Jägerová Johanka DZ6 18 00:03:09 1m:38s
37 2133 Moravíková Markéta DZ6 19 00:03:09 1m:38s
38 2034 Novák Jan DM6 19 žádný 00:03:10 1m:39s
39 2121 Kašparová Adéla DZ6 20 00:03:11 1m:40s
40 2013 Gregorová Sofie DZ6 21 00:03:13 1m:42s
41 2070 Stejskal Petr DM6 20 Team Stejskal 00:03:17 1m:46s
42 2088 Saifrtová Viktorie DZ6 22 00:03:17 1m:46s
43 2100 Pazderová Ema DZ6 23 00:03:30 1m:59s
44 2020 Jiroušová Karolína DZ6 24 KADADO 00:03:39 2m:8s
45 2101 Topolová Sára DZ6 25 Hvězdičky 00:04:13 2m:42s

A2

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

23

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

3m:37s

POČASÍ

24 °C

MUŽŮ

13 startujících

ŽEN

10 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2011 Gamba Filip DM8 1 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 00:02:47 -
2 2026 Kudrna Matyáš DM8 2 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 00:02:51 0m:4s
3 2060 Vondra Jan DM8 3 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 00:02:59 0m:12s
4 2096 Fousková Veronika DZ8 1 Bike tem Nové Město na Moravě 00:03:03 0m:16s
5 2062 Vondroušová Karolína DZ8 2 CYKLO PROFI GOLDFREN TEAM 00:03:09 0m:21s
6 2115 Víchová Amelie DZ8 3 00:03:10 0m:23s
7 2082 Horáková Vanesa DZ8 4 Sportík Čáslav 00:03:13 0m:26s
8 2081 Trvalec David DM8 4 Hořické Kolonožky 00:03:22 0m:35s
9 2022 Krasny Jakub DM8 5 00:03:23 0m:36s
10 2105 Bernanc Lukáš DM8 6 S-Sport Hronov 00:03:28 0m:41s
11 2132 Moravík Petr DM8 7 00:03:29 0m:42s
12 2083 Trvalec Jakub DM8 8 Hořické Kolonožky 00:03:29 0m:42s
13 2031 Molnar Jessica DZ8 5 00:03:30 0m:43s
14 2003 Demčáková Viktória DZ8 6 00:03:44 0m:57s
15 2029 Menšík David DM8 9 00:03:49 1m:2s
16 2076 Kosina Jakub DM8 10 Kosáci 00:03:50 1m:3s
17 2112 Němcová Kateřina DZ8 7 00:03:59 1m:12s
18 2093 Klár Matyáš DM8 11 Hradecký spinning klub 00:04:01 1m:14s
19 2037 Novákova Laura DZ8 8 00:04:03 1m:16s
20 2025 Krupičková Adéla DZ8 9 00:04:16 1m:29s
21 2119 Honek Jan DM8 12 00:04:21 1m:34s
22 2073 Zopková Pavla DZ8 10 Talentbike Kutná Hora 00:04:22 1m:35s
23 2069 Žehan Filip DM8 13 00:05:03 2m:16s

A3

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

23

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

4m:47s

POČASÍ

24 °C

MUŽŮ

14 startujících

ŽEN

9 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2097 Jirásková Ema DZ10 1 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 00:03:49 -
2 2038 Polášek Daniel DM10 1 BAKAKO Nová Paka 00:03:52 0m:2s
3 2086 Bukovský Ondřej DM10 2 DK SHOP Racing Team 00:03:54 0m:5s
4 2027 Kudrna Tomáš DM10 3 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 00:04:03 0m:14s
5 2116 Holanová Anežka DZ10 2 Carla.kupkolo.cz 00:04:06 0m:17s
6 2007 Famfulíková Barbora DZ10 3 Bakako Nová Paka 00:04:08 0m:19s
7 2054 TRLLO Lukáš DM10 4 BAKAKO Nová Paka 00:04:11 0m:22s
8 2108 Dúcký Ondřej DM10 5 Kobylice 00:04:13 0m:24s
9 2024 Krpata David DM10 6 00:04:20 0m:31s
10 2094 Kříž Jakub DM10 7 Bike tem Nové Město na Moravě 00:04:21 0m:32s
11 2117 Holan Matěj DM10 8 Carla.kupkolo.cz 00:04:30 0m:41s
12 2002 Čuda Jan DM10 9 00:04:30 0m:41s
13 2080 Trvalcová Valentina DZ10 4 Hořické Kolonožky 00:04:51 1m:2s
14 2041 Přívratský Jakub DM10 10 00:04:56 1m:7s
15 2019 Jirouš Dominik DM10 11 KADADO 00:05:01 1m:12s
16 2106 Milichovská Eliška DZ10 5 00:05:06 1m:17s
17 2118 Honek Štěpán DM10 12 00:05:15 1m:26s
18 2104 Gabrielová Vanesa DZ10 6 Hvězdičky 00:05:35 1m:46s
19 2050 Šimonová Veronika DZ10 7 00:05:37 1m:47s
20 2123 Malina Jiří DM10 13 00:05:49 1m:59s
21 2047 Strnadová Natálie DZ10 8 Atletika Trutnov 00:05:50 2m:1s
22 2077 Odl Ondřej DM10 14 00:06:03 2m:14s
23 2059 Vanclová Tereza DZ10 9 00:06:07 2m:18s

A4

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

13

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

5m:34s

POČASÍ

24 °C

MUŽŮ

9 startujících

ŽEN

4 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2092 Novák Vojtěch DM12 1 Bike Freaks Holice 00:04:52 -
2 2072 Frencl Patrik DM12 2 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 00:04:54 0m:1s
3 2110 Vik Samuel DM12 3 S-Sport Hronov 00:05:06 0m:13s
4 2078 Krátká Zuzka DZ12 1 Bike Freaks Holice 00:05:07 0m:14s
5 2051 Šretr Michal DM12 4 S-Sport Hronov 00:05:12 0m:20s
6 2087 Bukovská Barbora DZ12 2 DK SHOP Racing Team 00:05:18 0m:25s
7 2028 Malíř Hóna DM12 5 GHOST Junior team 00:05:34 0m:41s
8 2066 Zezula Denis DM12 6 00:05:36 0m:43s
9 2057 Ulvr Adam DM12 7 Karla.kupkolo.cz 00:05:36 0m:43s
10 2055 TRLLOVÁ Šárka DZ12 3 BAKAKO Nová Paka 00:05:43 0m:50s
11 2125 Dobruský David DM12 8 00:05:48 0m:55s
12 2134 Kořínková Karolína DZ12 4 Pardubice 00:06:34 1m:41s
13 2074 Zopka Jan Roman DM12 9 Talentbike Kutná Hora 00:07:00 2m:7s

A5

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

7

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

5m:25s

POČASÍ

24 °C

MUŽŮ

2 startujících

ŽEN

5 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2079 Soukup Vojta DM14 1 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 00:04:51 -
2 2129 Ticháček Petr DM14 2 Expres CZ Tufo Kolík 00:05:04 0m:13s
3 2052 Šretrová Lucie DZ14 1 S-Sport Hronov 00:05:10 0m:18s
4 2000 Bezstarosti Nicol DZ14 2 Bakako Nová Paka 00:05:22 0m:31s
5 2137 Langová Andrea DZ14 3 Apache Lowo Trutnov 00:05:45 0m:54s
6 2064 Vopršalová Kateřina DZ14 4 Bakako Nová Paka 00:05:49 0m:58s
7 2109 Šulcová Adéla DZ14 5 S-Sport Hronov 00:05:51 1m:0s

Zdroj: Sport Base