ZÁVODNÍKŮ

338

POČASÍ

27.6 °C

MUŽŮ

232 startujících

ŽEN

106 startujících

Jméno
Startovní číslo
Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1326 Novák Lukáš M 1 Sweep OCR team 00:32:05 00m:00s
2 1324 Podzimek Jakub M 2 00:32:50 00m:45s
3 1306 Petiška Ondřej M 3 00:33:22 01m:17s
4 1258 Mach Lukáš M 4 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:34:58 02m:53s
5 1023 Barna Martin M 5 Ždimiators 00:34:58 02m:53s
6 1024 Ždímal Michal M 6 Ždimiators 00:35:11 03m:06s
7 1315 Říha Zdeněk M 7 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:35:59 03m:54s
8 1116 Kavulok Lukáš M2 1 00:36:28 04m:23s
9 1009 Beran Lukáš M 8 Spartan Gym 00:36:51 04m:46s
10 1131 Buben Václav M 9 00:37:25 05m:20s
11 1011 Soukupová Vendula Z 1 Gladiators 00:37:47 05m:42s
12 1474 Veselý Slávek M 10 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:38:45 06m:40s
13 1266 Sonda Martin M2 2 SVVAT 00:38:54 06m:49s
14 1001 Kecina Tomáš M2 3 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:38:55 06m:50s
15 1163 Kadrmas Martin M 11 OCRA CZ TEAM 00:39:07 07m:02s
16 1203 Marek Martin M2 4 Herbalife Nutrition 00:39:22 07m:17s
17 1105 Jelínek Jaromír M2 5 00:39:49 07m:44s
18 1268 Chocholouš Tomáš M 12 00:39:51 07m:46s
19 1304 Daněk Luboš M 13 00:40:10 08m:05s
20 1138 Tocháčková Tereza Z 2 Barbarian Extreme Team 00:40:18 08m:13s
21 1471 Bekr Ondřej M 14 00:40:59 08m:54s
22 1483 Povolný Lukáš M2 6 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:41:03 08m:58s
23 1032 Moupic Jan M2 7 00:41:03 08m:58s
24 1313 Müller Marek M 15 00:41:10 09m:05s
25 1031 Šerlovský Dominik M 16 Čukrové 00:41:17 09m:12s
26 1026 Kašpar Marián M 17 00:41:30 09m:25s
27 1309 Mikulková Petra Z 3 FUBO Team 00:41:36 09m:31s
28 1196 Brůna Jiří M2 8 00:41:46 09m:41s
29 1473 Zběhlík Petr M 18 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:42:06 10m:01s
30 1108 Balek Jan M 19 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:42:10 10m:05s
31 1097 Klikoš Jiří M 20 A-team 00:42:25 10m:20s
32 1154 Šádek Ondřej M 21 00:44:16 12m:11s
33 1007 Trousil Jan Pohořalá Martina MIX 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:44:58 12m:53s
34 1482 Hanousková Lenka Z 4 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:45:01 12m:56s
35 1188 Chromý Roman M 22 00:45:27 13m:22s
36 1051 Faulová Jana Z2 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:45:52 13m:47s
37 1481 Václavková Petra MIX 2 00:45:54 13m:49s
38 1461 Hanousková Lenka Valášek Jaroslav MIX 3 Švábi.cz 00:46:04 13m:59s
39 1134 Klaška Martin M 23 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:46:20 14m:15s
40 1226 Veselý Jakub M 24 00:46:22 14m:17s
41 1137 Cöger Jiří M 25 00:46:24 14m:19s
42 1325 Vavřička Stanislav JM 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:46:28 14m:23s
43 1172 Ridl Jan M2 9 00:46:37 14m:32s
44 1094 Sýkora Jakub M 26 00:46:39 14m:34s
45 1183 Pohořalý Petr M2 10 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:46:54 14m:49s
46 1331 Červenka Martin M 27 00:46:59 14m:54s
47 1261 Pour Dominik M 28 00:47:02 14m:57s
48 1463 Bouška Matěj M 29 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:47:07 15m:02s
49 1126 Malinová Staňka Z 5 Run4fun - Milan Janata team 00:47:38 15m:33s
50 1028 Večeřa Jan M 30 #KluciBezTrika 00:47:47 15m:42s
51 1123 Hejnyš Ondřej M 31 00:47:48 15m:43s
52 1008 Karlová Martina Z 6 Mickey a Minnie 00:48:04 15m:59s
53 1010 Voženílek Michal M 32 00:48:23 16m:18s
54 1182 Pešek Matěj JM 2 00:48:43 16m:38s
55 1142 Dufková Alena Janák Miloš MIX 4 GRteam 00:48:54 16m:49s
56 1018 Šrámek Dobroslav Šturmová Jana MIX 5 Lanáčovci 00:48:54 16m:49s
57 1177 Vondráček Jan M 33 00:49:05 17m:00s
58 1317 Šlik Jan M2 11 Můj GYM 00:49:10 17m:05s
59 1316 Repiský Tomáš M 34 Můj GYM 00:49:25 17m:20s
60 1081 manolov Manol M 35 00:49:58 17m:53s
61 1252 Čihák Martin M 36 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:50:25 18m:20s
62 1263 Urbanová Jaroslava Z 7 00:50:25 18m:20s
63 1022 Melzerová Kateřina Z2 2 Ždimiators 00:50:32 18m:27s
64 1232 Dvořáček Lukáš M 37 00:50:51 18m:46s
65 1020 Šumelda ivan M 38 Ždimiators 00:50:53 18m:48s
66 1470 Hanousková Natalie Veselý Lukáš MIX 6 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:50:57 18m:52s
67 1310 Binko Jan M 39 00:51:00 18m:55s
68 1069 Hnát Petr M 40 SDH Kopidlno 00:51:00 18m:55s
69 1136 Grau Jakub M 41 Postřelmov 00:51:04 18m:59s
70 1119 Trestikova Michaela Z 8 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:51:09 19m:04s
71 1118 Svačinová Veronika JZ 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:51:16 19m:11s
72 1174 Pávek Petr M 42 00:51:20 19m:15s
73 1056 Mráček Jiří M 43 00:51:48 19m:43s
74 1214 MASOPUST Tomáš M 44 Žádný 00:51:50 19m:45s
75 1290 Chudomelová Monika Z 9 2haSance 00:51:50 19m:45s
76 1027 Lichtenberk Leoš M 45 00:51:56 19m:51s
77 1215 Bouzek Vít M 46 00:52:20 20m:15s
78 1239 Dušek Tomáš M 47 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:52:29 20m:24s
79 1127 Stiska Petr M 48 00:52:31 20m:26s
80 1233 Valiga Matěj M 49 00:52:32 20m:27s
81 1237 Volšická Barbora Z 10 Gladiatorraceteam 00:52:57 20m:52s
82 1052 Šimeček Martin M 50 Pierburg Team 00:52:59 20m:54s
83 1006 Příhodová Pavlína Z2 3 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:53:00 20m:55s
84 1068 Habich Lukáš M 51 SDH Kopidlno 00:53:06 21m:01s
85 1327 Martínek Ondřej JM 3 00:53:12 21m:07s
86 1284 Slažanský Martin M 52 00:53:24 21m:19s
87 1012 NÉMA Tibor M2 12 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:53:26 21m:21s
88 1262 Šíp Jaroslav M 53 SRTG Opava 00:53:50 21m:45s
89 1217 Kolmistr Vojtěch Jakubovitsová Andrea MIX 7 Fubo 00:53:54 21m:49s
90 1265 Jelínek Petr M2 13 00:53:58 21m:53s
91 1184 Švadlák Petr M2 14 Svídnický Extrém Team 00:54:00 21m:55s
92 1147 Loskot Karel M2 15 00:54:10 22m:05s
93 1283 Slavíček Jakub M 54 Slavíci 00:54:27 22m:22s
94 1015 Hyhlík František M 55 00:54:32 22m:27s
95 1312 Innert Miloš M 56 První od konce 00:54:54 22m:49s
96 1005 Janota Jiří M2 16 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:54:58 22m:53s
97 1013 Potěšil Roman M 57 TSdesign 00:54:58 22m:53s
98 1017 Blahutová Barbora Fojtík Václav MIX 8 SVVAT TEAM 00:55:12 23m:07s
99 1311 Grégr David M 58 00:55:24 23m:19s
100 1278 Pavlík Michal M2 17 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:55:36 23m:31s

Zdroj: Sport Base