4km+

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

819

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

58m:12s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

4.1km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

14m:33s

POČASÍ

27 °C

MUŽŮ

505 startujících

ŽEN

264 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1290 Vinický Petr M 1 Sweep OCR team 00:26:30 -
2 516 Šulc Martin M 2 00:27:04 0m:34s
3 1103 Šinkovský Roman MS 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:27:30 1m:0s
4 515 Špaček Luděk M 3 Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:28:14 1m:43s
5 511 Krýsl Miloslav M 4 Orel Rtyně 00:28:59 2m:28s
6 1285 Cibulka Pavel MS 2 GLADIATOR race team 00:29:23 2m:53s
7 1234 Richter Lukáš M 5 Psinek 00:29:38 3m:8s
8 710 Mikyska Václav M2 1 00:29:58 3m:28s
9 1209 Mach Lukáš M 6 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:30:21 3m:51s
10 1242 Bulušek Filip JM 1 00:30:37 4m:6s
11 2120 Calka Erik M 7 Workout Liberec 00:31:05 4m:34s
12 1274 Bureš Václav M 8 Svídnický Extrém Team 00:31:16 4m:45s
13 730 Buben Václav M 9 00:31:39 5m:9s
14 1260 Kloz David M 10 00:32:01 5m:31s
15 1367 Bukáček Martin M 11 00:32:06 5m:35s
16 1007 Kondáš Filip M 12 00:32:17 5m:46s
17 521 Ždímal Michal M 13 Ždimiators 00:32:28 5m:57s
18 600 Souček Vladimír M2 2 TJ Lhota Červený Kostelec 00:32:29 5m:59s
19 853 Mikuš Michal M 14 SKI RUN Čakovice 00:32:39 6m:9s
20 2115 Prouza Lukáš M 15 00:32:58 6m:28s
21 518 Pacola David M2 3 SRTG Mladá Boleslav 00:33:03 6m:33s
22 514 Kecina Tomáš M2 4 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:33:04 6m:34s
23 757 Rozsypal Tomáš M2 5 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:33:05 6m:35s
24 501 Surý Martin M2 6 Brutal Kruháč Team 00:33:13 6m:42s
25 838 Butorová Lenka Z 1 Extra Brno 00:33:14 6m:44s
26 788 Průša Milan M 16 00:33:16 6m:46s
27 941 Marek Martin M2 7 Herbalife Nutrition 00:33:34 7m:3s
28 589 Moupic Jan M2 8 00:33:46 7m:15s
29 737 Zběhlík Petr M 17 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:33:46 7m:16s
30 632 Štrof Michal M 18 duo iuris 00:33:49 7m:19s
31 631 Moravec Milan M 19 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:33:50 7m:20s
32 1294 Plha Lukáš M 20 Magor Gym 00:33:59 7m:29s
33 621 Vaňous Štěpán M 21 Barbarian Extreme Team 00:33:59 7m:29s
34 1336 Militký Lukáš M 22 00:34:10 7m:39s
35 805 Viktorín Martin JM 2 00:34:19 7m:48s
36 559 Doležal Jan M 23 RunFórFun 00:34:19 7m:48s
37 1089 Janda Martin M2 9 Magor gym Varnsdorf 00:34:34 8m:3s
38 1266 Němeček Bohuslav M 24 #Poklop Cars 00:34:34 8m:3s
39 503 Demjanovič Tomáš M 25 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:34:35 8m:4s
40 1247 Mikulková Petra Z 2 FUBO 00:34:38 8m:8s
41 1365 Nutil Michal Richter Lukáš Bureš Václav Šulc Martin T 1 FUBO 00:34:43 8m:12s
42 616 Pekař Patrik M 26 Kamarádi 00:34:56 8m:25s
43 756 Janoušek Petr M 27 FUBO 00:34:57 8m:26s
44 1237 Marvan Ondřej M 28 Highlanders Gym Trutnov 00:35:11 8m:40s
45 1302 Kratochvíl Zdeněk M 29 00:35:11 8m:41s
46 1345 Vratislav Jan M 30 00:35:13 8m:42s
47 1217 Povolný Lukáš M2 10 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:35:18 8m:47s
48 1183 Jelínek Jaromír M2 11 00:35:27 8m:56s
49 1073 Šrámek Dobroslav M 31 Lanáčovci 00:35:33 9m:2s
50 952 Hervertová Klára Z 3 00:35:43 9m:12s
51 765 Ryba Michal M 32 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:36:05 9m:34s
52 919 Faltys Lukáš M 33 00:36:20 9m:49s
53 750 Waldhans Patrik Portellová Karolina MIX 1 Barbarien Extreme Team 00:36:20 9m:49s
54 846 Vaňous Jan M2 12 00:36:21 9m:51s
55 833 Špitálník Luboš M 34 00:36:22 9m:52s
56 1004 Babenko Ihor M 35 00:36:23 9m:52s
57 517 Pokorná Kateřina Hurt Lukáš MIX 2 Predator Workout Brno 00:36:23 9m:53s
58 777 Kučera Lukáš M 36 00:36:24 9m:53s
59 522 Franc Jan M 37 00:36:39 10m:8s
60 740 Felcman Miroslav M 38 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:36:50 10m:19s
61 1082 Tocháčková Tereza Z 4 Barbarien extreme team 00:36:52 10m:21s
62 678 Černoch Michal M2 13 Dlouhoňovice 00:36:53 10m:22s
63 527 Čihák Martin M 39 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:36:54 10m:23s
64 718 Derka David M 40 00:36:58 10m:28s
65 1056 Král Josef JM 3 00:37:10 10m:39s
66 1362 Petr Vojtěch M 41 Plhovský pes 00:37:14 10m:43s
67 739 Balek Jan M 42 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:37:31 11m:1s
68 967 Korytova Kateřina Z2 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:37:36 11m:5s
69 886 Vocetková Miroslava Z 5 00:37:36 11m:5s
70 640 Foxconn 5 FC 1 00:37:48 11m:18s
71 708 Vrbka Josef M 43 00:37:48 11m:18s
72 601 Vavřička Stanislav JM 4 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:37:51 11m:20s
73 1299 Nejezchleba Petr M2 14 00:38:04 11m:33s
74 1309 Ridl Jan M2 15 00:38:08 11m:38s
75 1127 Faulová Jana Z2 2 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:38:09 11m:38s
76 1173 Tomiška Radek M2 16 To dáš! 00:38:13 11m:43s
77 1289 Vinický Petr Kadeřábková Petra MIX 3 Sweep OCR team 00:38:55 12m:25s
78 504 Kašpar David Letáček Radek Horák Matěj Hendrych Jan T 2 SRTG Pardubice 00:38:57 12m:26s
79 1340 Kavka Martin M 44 00:38:57 12m:26s
80 786 Smetana Ondřej M 45 Elite Squad 00:39:02 12m:32s
81 1300 Höfer Vojan M 46 Wild Snails 00:39:09 12m:39s
82 1094 Marek Vlastimil M2 17 00:39:17 12m:46s
83 537 Tremmel Jiří M2 18 Olympia Spartan Training KH 00:39:18 12m:47s
84 1027 Bureš Michal M2 19 00:39:19 12m:49s
85 625 Hořák Jan M 47 MJ! 00:39:20 12m:50s
86 888 Zezula Martin M2 20 00:39:22 12m:51s
87 993 Fierla Martin M 48 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:39:23 12m:52s
88 1146 Květoň Petr M 49 00:39:23 12m:53s
89 1368 Zběhlík Petr Václavková Petra MIX 4 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:39:30 13m:0s
90 1033 Musil Jakub JM 5 00:39:32 13m:1s
91 1042 Pecharová Aneta Thiele Aleš MIX 5 STG Kolín 00:39:34 13m:3s
92 926 Zelinka Jiří M2 21 GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:39:35 13m:5s
93 529 Nauš Robert M2 22 00:39:44 13m:13s
94 1118 Romančáková Lucie Krýsl Miloslav MIX 6 Orel Rtyně 00:39:44 13m:14s
95 1353 Tolda Dominik M 50 00:39:49 13m:18s
96 2118 Halbich Česlav M 51 Workout Liberec 00:39:58 13m:28s
97 1297 Repiský Tomáš M 52 STG Kladno 00:39:59 13m:28s
98 1193 Vlasák Jan JM 6 00:40:03 13m:32s
99 1252 Šturma Milan M 53 00:40:05 13m:35s
100 1241 Trmík Tomáš M2 23 00:40:08 13m:38s

Zdroj: Sport Base